Skip navigation links
SCCPSS
Home
Resources
Media Center
Parent Info
Faculty & Staff
Skip navigation links
Adderley, Adrianne
Baxter, Leslie
Bell, Charles W.
Bell-Byrd, Bryce
Bennett, Inez J.
Boaen, Brad
Bocook, Taylor
Bonaparte, Ashley
Buchanan, Rochelle
Coast, Salacthia
Colvin, Darlene
Cowan, Jennifer
Dash, Dwayne
Dolack, Elizabeth
Ferrerra, Julia L.
Foster, Barbara A.
Goodman-Schanz, Blythe A.
Hackney, Sarah
Hargrave, Trudy
Harris, Shekima
Herndon, Kristin
Hill, Timothy
Hills, Joyia
Houston, Monzell
Humphrey, Mary
Jackson, Cicely
Johnson, Linda
Jones, Donna M.
Kareem, Cynthia M.
McCusker, Mary
Moye, Angie
O'Donnell, Vickie
Perkins, Angela
Platts, Richardean
Pollard, Nanika
Sams, Mary
Sands, Rudette
Seabrook, Nettie L.
Singleton, Brien
Steele, Edward
Strickland, Natasha R.
Tedder, Thomas A.
Thomas, Octavia R.
Thornton, Brenda
Wade, Azuree
Wagner, Diane Van
Walden , Jeffery
Walton, Latonya
Wilcox, Katrina
Williams, Candi
Wilson, Sherri
Wolff, Paulina
Wolff, Sandra
Yi, Yoo J.
Zidow, Courtney
East Broad School
400 East Broad Street
Savannah, GA 31401
Phone: (912) 395-5500
FAX: (912) 201-5503

Elijah West,
Principal
Elijah.West@sccpss.com

Hours: Bell Times
Grades:
PK - 8th

Driving Directions
 
© 1998-present
All Rights Reserved
East Broad Street School > Faculty & Staff

 AE Staff Directory

East Broad Elementary School Staff Directory

Last nameFirst nameTitleE-MailWebsite
AbayabayMildredSPED - General Curriculum 
AdsideRenaNutrition Services Assistant 
BeckerHaleyElementary - Grades 1-3 
BellVonettaStudent Information Specialist 
BellBryceSPED - General Curriculum 
BellCharlesSPED - General Curriculum 
BennettInezElementary - Grades 1-3 
BlefferDanielleElementary - Grades 1-3 
BoaenBradElementary - Health-PE 
BonaparteAshleyElementary - Title1-Language Arts 
BrownLindaCustodial Worker 
CoxLisaElementary - Community Grant 
CreagerJustinElementary - Grades 4-5 
CreweAmnestiSPED - Paraprofessional 
CutterLindaNutrition Services Lead Assistant 
CuylerVictoriaNutrition Services Assistant 
DashDwayneElementary - EIP-Grades 1-2-3 
DraytonAnqeshaElementary - Grades 4-5 
EadyCarlaElementary - EIP-Kindergarten 
EllisonLilyNutrition Services Assistant 
FerrerraJuliaElementary - Grades 1-3 
FlemingNatashaElementary - Pre-Kindergarten 
FranksSharleneMiddle - Spanish 
Goodman-SchanzBlytheElementary - Kindergarten 
GrantWalterMiddle - Language Arts 
GreeneElizabethNutrtion Services Manager 
GriggsTerriMiddle - REP-Mathematics 
HackneySarahTeacher On Loan 
HaginsSherryTitle 1 - Paraprofessional 
HallJulieanaMedia Clerk 
HallJamesElementary - Title 1-Mathematics 
HallPamelaElementary - Library Media Technology Specialist 
HarrisCarzadeanAssistant Principal 
HaylesLetitiaNutrition Services Assistant 
HillTimothySPED - General Curriculum 
JonesNatashaParental Involvement Facilitator 
JonesDonnaMiddle - Mathematics 
JonesBrookeSPED - Speech Language Pathologist 
KendrickOllieTitle 1 - Paraprofessional 
LawrenceAudreySPED - Paraprofessional 
LewisBeverlyCustodial Worker 
LockhartLisaElementary - School Counselor 
MarshallAnnMiddle - Mathematics 
MartinsDianneSPED - Paraprofessional 
MaxwellElouiseTitle 1 - Paraprofessional 
MaxwellDenaSecretary 
McCuskerMaryElementary - Pre-Kindergarten 
McIntoshIeshaElementary - Para-Kindergarten 
McMillonDaroweElementary - Para-Pre-Kindergarten 
MillerJeanetteElementary - Para-Kindergarten 
MorrisonMarySPED - Paraprofessional 
MoyeAngelaElementary - Grades 1-3 
NeadSandySPED - Autism 
NeherF. ReneeElementary - EIP-Grades 4-5 
O'DonnellVickieMiddle - Science 
PalmerTanzinekaElementary - Grades 1-3 
ParkerDerrickCustodian 
ParkerHannahSPED - Paraprofessional 
Passmore-JeffShawandaSchool Nurse 
PerkinsAngelaElementary - Grades 4-5 
Perkins-FrazierEstherSPED - Paraprofessional 
QuartermanLatashaAcademic Coach 
QuraishiAsraSPED - Autism 
ReddickPamelaElementary - Para-Kindergarten 
RobersonRobertaCustodial Worker 
SamsMaryMiddle - Science 
Scott-SmithTraceyAudiologist 
SeabrookNettieSPED - General Curriculum 
SheppardMonzellMiddle - Language Arts 
SniderElaineElementary - Grades 1-3
StewartTiffanySPED - Paraprofessional 
TedderThomasElementary - Music 
ThomasOctaviaElementary - Kindergarten 
ThorntonBrendaSPED - General Curriculum 
TukesCharlieHead Custodian - Large Facility 
Van WagnerDianeElementary - Kindergarten 
WadeMaryNutrition Services Assistant 
WaldenJefferyMiddle - Band 
WaltonLaTonyaElementary - Gifted 
WashingtonAnnetteElementary - Para-Pre-Kindergarten 
WatsonStanolaAdministrative Secretary 
WestElijahK8-Middle - Principal 
WhiteLakeeshaElementary - Grades 1-3
WilliamsPedelapheElementary - Grades 4-5 
WilliamsClassieElementary - Grades 1-3 
WolffSandraElementary - Art 
WonceBerthelSPED - Paraprofessional 
ZidowCourtneyElementary - Grades 1-3 
 88 records found