Skip navigation links
SCCPSS
Home
Resources
Partners in Education
Counselors
Athletics
Faculty/Staff
Organizations
Skip navigation links
Adams, Patricia
Allotto, Terri
Anderson, Holly
Begum, Farha
Bertos, Veronica
Bryan, Dianetta
Bunch, Cameron
Cantrell, Elizabeth
Carraway, Malaker
Cionci, Richard
Clark, Lisa
Daniel, Morianna
Dluhos, Catlin
Fusari, Nick
Gakhar, Shaila
Glover, Karla
Grant, Natasha
Griffin, John
Gross, Stephanie
Harper, Araceli
Hasan, Debra
Highsmith, Virginia
Hollingshed, Candace
Holte, Rachel
Hoyman, John
Hughes, Tonya
Klofenstine, Robert
Krebs, Susan
Lanier, Robert
Lattimore, Sheree
Law, Karen
Lehrer, Elia
Lewis, Brenda
Lowery, Michelle
Mack, Bryan
Mackey, Tonya
McClain, Kelsey
Melendez, Brenda
Mills, Brandi
Mock, Maria
Moody, Heather
Moore, Michael
Morgan, Frances
Munoz, Jorge
Nelson, Caryn
O'Conner, Patrick
Oliver, Lamar
Polite, Cheryl
Puckett, James
Quillet, Raymond
Riley, Kari
Sansale, Morgan
Shearer, Jean
Smith, Colin
Smith, Veronica
SPED General Curriculum Resources
Spivey, Truett
Sprole, Nadezhda
St.Lawrence, Elizabeth
Stagpool, Denise
Stephens, Angelina
Thompson, Carlie
Vaughn, Roger
Velasco, Mary Ann
Viens, Paris
Watson, Jacqueline
Whitlock, Brooke
Williams, Bethany
Wilson, Betty
Worrill, Delicia
Wright, Kathleen
Wynn, Rachel
Zanfardino, John
New Hampstead High School
2451 Little Neck Road
Bloomingdale, GA 31302
Phone: (912) 395-6789
Fax: (912) 201-7699
Fax: (912)201-7690(counselor)

Tawn Foltz,
Principal
Tawn.Foltz@sccpss.com

Hours: Bell Times

Grades:
9th - 12th

Driving Directions
 
© 1998-present
All Rights Reserved
New Hampstead High School > Faculty/Staff

New Hampstead High

Please note that users of Web-based email (gmail, yahoo, etc.) will need to right-click on the envelope and copy shortcut then paste into their email “To:” field.

Last nameFirst nameTitleE-MailWebSite
AbramsElinorCustodial Worker 
AdamsPatriciaHigh - Mathematics 
AlexanderTyanaSecretary 
AlottoTerriSPED - General Curriculum 
AndersonHollyHigh - English 
Barnes MurrayBillieSPED - Transition Specialist
BartonTobynHigh - School Counselor 
BegumFarhaHigh - Science 
BertosVeronicaSPED - General Curriculum 
BlackKanithaSchool Nurse 
BonillaLatoyaSchool Nurse 
BoydRufusCustodian 
BrownJenniferLibrary Media Support Specialist 
BryanDianettaHigh - English 
BunchCameronHigh - French 
CampbellSabrinaAdministrative Secretary 
CantrellElizabethHigh - Art 
CarrawayMalakerSPED - General Curriculum 
ChesterWillieSPED - Paraprofessional 
Chukka-HarrisMariaSPED - Adaptive Curriculum 
CionciRichardSPED - General Curriculum 
ClarkLisaHigh - REP-Mathematics 
DaiseJacquelineSecretary 
DanielMoriannaHigh - REP-English 
DassinComfortNutrition Services Assistant 
DennisAnthonyNutrtion Services Manager 
DjoeliyanaYanaNutrition Services Assistant 
DluhosCatlinSPED - General Curriculum 
FoltzTawnPrincipal - High 
FusariNicholasHigh - History 
GakharShailaSPED - General Curriculum 
GloverKarlaSPED - Adaptive Curriculum 
GoldenShadreylSPED - Paraprofessional 
GrantNatashaCTE - Business Education 
GrantKeraAssistant Principal 
GregoryBarbaraStudent Information Specialist 
GriffinJohnHigh - Mathematics 
GrossStephanieHigh - Art 
HarperAraceliHigh - Spanish 
HasanDebraSPED - General Curriculum 
HaynesJeffreyHead Custodian - Large Facility 
HighsmithVirginiaHigh - History 
HippAlyceNutrition Services Lead Assistant 
HollingshedCandaceCte-Video Broadcasting 
HolteRachelHigh - History 
HoymanJohnHigh - Art 
HughesTonyaHigh - Gifted-Science 
HunteStacySPED - Paraprofessional 
JacobsGarryAssistant Principal 
JenkinsAmyHigh - School Counselor 
JohnsonRenaNutrition Services Assistant 
KimbleKeithSPED - Paraprofessional 
KlofenstineRobertHigh - Health-PE 
KrebsSusanHigh - Mathematics 
LanierRobertHigh - Health-PE
LattimoreShereeHigh - Mathematics 
LawKarenSPED - General Curriculum 
LehrerEliaHigh - English 
LewisBrendaHigh - Gifted-Science 
LoweryMichelleHigh - Biology 
LukeLindaSecretary 
MackBryanHigh - Band 
MacKeyTonyaHigh - Health-PE 
MartinStacySPED - Job Coach 
MartinRussellSPED - Paraprofessional 
McClainKelseyHigh - English 
McDowellPeterPara-IN-School Suspension 
MelendezBrendaSPED - General Curriculum 
MillsBrandiHigh - Health-PE 
MockMariaHigh - Spanish
MoodyHeatherHigh - Mathematics 
MooreMichaelSPED - General Curriculum 
MorganFrancesHigh - Spanish 
MunozJorgeHigh - Spanish 
NelsonCarynHigh - Science 
NessenMariaAssistant Principal 
O'ConnerPatrickHigh - History 
OliverLamarHigh - Jr Air Force 
PoliteCherylHigh - English 
PuckettJamesHigh - Mathematics 
QuilletRaymondHigh - REP-Mathematics 
RileyAnnetteSPED - Paraprofessional 
RileyKariSPED - Adaptive Curriculum 
Rolon MachinJacquelineCustodial Worker 
Russell-GainesCarrieNutrition Services Assistant 
Sanders-WilsonKathleenCounselor Clerk 
SansaleMorganHigh - Mathematics 
ShearerFlorenceHigh - Library Media Technology Specialist 
SheppardTimothyCustodial Worker 
SimonizJillHigh - School Counselor 
SmithVeronicaCTE - Business Education 
SmithColinHigh - History 
SmithTacarraCustodial Worker 
SpiveyTruettSPED - General Curriculum 
SproleNadezhdaCTE - Business Education 
St. LawrenceElizabethHigh - Economics-Political Science 
StagpoolDeniseSPED - General Curriculum 
SteeleJamesCustodial Worker 
StephensAngelinaHigh - Art 
ThompsonCarlieHigh - English 
TukesRickieCustodial Worker 
VaughnRogerSPED - General Curriculum 
VelascoMary AnnHigh - Spanish 
ViensParisHigh - English 
WatsonJacquelineHigh - English 
WhitlockBrookeHigh - Biology 
WilliamsCandiseSPED - Paraprofessional 
WilliamsBethanyHigh - History 
WilsonBettyHigh - Science 
WorrillDeliciaHigh - History 
WrightKathleenHigh - Mathematics
WynnRachelHigh - History 
YoungTiffanyNutrition Services Assistant 
Young-QuartermanPamelaSPED - Paraprofessional 
ZanfardinoJohnHigh - Jr Air Force-Officer 
 115 records found